Nr.NameVereinTitelEloBlitz
1Lagarde, ​MaximeSF DeizisauGM25912659
2Shirov, ​AlexeiOSG Baden-BadenGM26442656
3Piorun, ​KacperSF Berlin 1903GM26422653
4Tomashevsky, ​EvgenySV HockenheimGM27142640
5Bindrich, ​FalkoDJK Aufwärts AachenGM25882624
6Fridman, ​DanielSV Mülheim NordGM26392623
7Edouard, ​RomainSV Werder BremenGM26232618
8Buhmann, ​RainerSV HockenheimGM25892618
9Postny, ​EvgenySK Schwaebisch HallGM25752612
10Bok, ​BenjaminSG SolingenGM26402610
11Volokitin, ​AndreiSV 1920 HofheimGM26322606
12Nisipeanu, ​Liviu DieterUSV TU DresdenGM26812602
13Van Foreest, ​JordenDJK Aufwärts Aachen GM26312599
14Tomczak, ​JacekSF Berlin 1903GM25832595
15Grandelius, ​NilsHamburger SKGM26522593
16Meier, ​GeorgSF DeizisauGM26362591
17Braun, ​ArikSV HockenheimGM2588
18Van Wely, ​LoekSG SolingenGM26702585
19Moiseenko, ​AlexanderSV HockenheimGM26502585
20Rabiega, ​RobertSK König Tegel 1949GM25142583
21Donchenko, ​AlexanderDJK Aufwärts AachenGM25742575
22Bischoff, ​KlausFC Bayern MünchenGM25112575
23Huschenbeth, ​NiclasHamburger SKGM25602571
24Naumann, ​AlexanderSG SolingenGM25512570
25Schneider, ​IljaSF Berlin 1903IM25132547
26Mons, ​LeonMSA ZugzwangIM2542
27Oleksiyenko, ​MykhayloSG Speyer-SchwegenheimGM26212528
28Neiksans, ​ArtursSG Speyer-SchwegenheimGM25742526
29Trent, ​LawrenceSK Norderstedt von 1975IM24402526
30Blübaum, ​MatthiasSF DeizisauGM26162522
31Svane, ​RasmusHamburger SKGM25872515
32Mista, ​AleksanderSF Berlin 1903GM25892512
33Kollars, ​DmitrijHamburger SKGM25342512
34Schreiner, ​PeterSF Berlin 1903IM24652508
35Meskovs, ​NikitaSG Speyer-SchwegenheimGM25132507
36Jakubowski, ​KrzysztofSF Berlin 1903GM25152505
37Schröder, ​Jan-ChristianSV 1920 HofheimGM25552502
38Hertneck, ​GeraldMSA ZugzwangGM2487
39Van Foreest, ​LucasDJK Aufwärts AachenIM24782487
40Ostrovskiy, ​AndreySK Norderstedt von 1975IM24342485
41Stern, ​ReneSK Koenig Tegel 1949GM25122479
42Olszewski, ​MichalSK Norderstedt von 1975GM25382477
43Feuerstack, ​AljoschaFC St. PauliIM24432475
44Zelbel, ​PatrickSV Mülheim NordIM24402471
45Wagner, ​DennisSV HockenheimGM25502470
46Abel, ​DennesSF Berlin 1903IM24732466
47Kantans, ​TomSG Speyer-SchwegenheimGM25102463
48Souleidis, ​GeorgiosHamburger SKIM24102460
49Tischbierek, ​RajUSV TU DresdenGM24342458
50Beerdsen, ​ThomasSV Mülheim-NordIM24472449
51Petkidis, ​AnthonyHSK Lister Turm23142431
52Baldauf, ​MarcoSF Berlin 1903IM24812426
53Lauber, ​ArndSF Berlin 1903IM24342418
54Muse, ​MladenSK König Tegel 1949GM2407
55Raykhman, ​AlexanderSK Schwäbisch HallIM2400
56Seyb, ​AlexanderSF Berlin 1903IM2395
57Neef, ​MaximilianUSV TU DresdenIM24552389
58Berger, ​SteveSK König Tegel 1949IM24322388
59Carlstedt, ​JonathanHamburger SKIM24322387
60Margolin, ​BorisSV 1920 HofheimIM23892386
61Krause, ​BenedictSK Norderstedt von 1975IM24582384
62Yankelevich, ​LevSG Speyer-SchwegenheimIM24112384
63Kopylov, ​MichaelSK NorderstedtIM24212382
64Möhn, ​HansUSV TU DresdenFM23522382
65Hoffmann, ​PaulUSV TU DresdenIM2371
66Muse, ​DrazenSK König Tegel 1949IM23642368
67Burkart , ​Patrick SV 1920 Hofheim FM22982367
68Sawlin, ​LeonidTus Makkabi Berlin23592365
69Pfrommer, ​ChristophKarlsruher SF 1853FM23152364
70Löffler , ​Stefan FC Bayern München IM23762362
71Meißner, ​FelixHamburger SK FM23522350
72Vogel, ​RovenUSV TU DresdenIM24342343
73Dobrev, ​Nayden2333
74Chatzidakis, ​Dr. MichailSF Berlin 1903FM23412332
75Ginsburg, ​GennadiSV 1920 HofheimGM24282328
76Studer, ​NoëlFC Bayern MünchenGM24632324
77Jahncke, ​GisoFC St. PauliFM24002321
78Brüdigam, ​MartinSK König Tegel 1949FM24092316
79Buchenau, ​FrankHSK Lister TurmFM22612313
80Hampel, ​FelixHSK Lister Turm21932309
81Florstedt, ​JohannesSF Berlin 190322802305
82Hansch, ​KarstenStendaler SK22682298
83Glantz, ​RobertSC KreuzbergFM23282296
84Höffer, ​DavidDelmenhorster SKFM22642293
85Papakonstantinou, ​DimitriosSA Moudania23332286
86Perske, ​ThoreSV 1920 HofheimIM24472285
87Anibar, ​AhmedSK König Tegel 19492282
88Natsidis, ​ChristophSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig FM23522279
89Rösemann, ​RainerSchachgemeinschaft LeipzigFM22682275
90Hagenstein , ​FrankSC Agon Neumünster 2273
91Tomczak, ​RainerSK König Tegel 1949FM22872271
92Keymer, ​VincentSF DeizisauIM24032261
93Wintzer, ​JoachimSF Berlin 1903FM2260
94Lundin, ​JanSF Berlin 1903FM22772257
95Wiebe, ​PatrickSK Nordhorn-Blanke2254
96Tyrtania, ​Maximilian2249
97Commercon, ​SimonSG Speyer-Schwegenheim22632247
98Meyer, ​FalkoSK Norderstedt von 1975FM22122246
99Hoffmann, ​LukasHSK Lister TurmFM2244
100Jahnz, ​FabianSK König Tegel 1949FM2240
101Lahtela, ​SilvoSC Kreuzberg22322235
102Kahlert, ​ThomasSK Norderstedt von 1975FM21912235
103Bach, ​MatthiasHSK von 1830FM22642233
104Schwarz, ​FrankPreetzer TSV2231
105Schnabel, ​RalfESV Nickelhütte Aue22462230
106Escher, ​ClemensSV Königsjäger Süd-West2230
107Van Hasselt, ​Frank2229
108Tomaszewski, ​RomanSK SodingenIM22662226
109Powierski, ​EmilSK Norderstedt von 197523292223
110Osmanodja, ​FilizUSV TU DresdenWIM23002218
111Junge, ​KaiPreetzer TSV2215
112Bartolomäus, ​ChristianGreifswalder SV2214
113Jahnel, ​GüntherASP HoyerswerdaFM2212
114Kuci, ​BlerimSV HockenheimCM2208
115Sawatzki, ​JörgSC Friesen Lichtenberg2207
116Borgmeyer, ​MaximilianKönigsspringer Hamburg2206
117Schulz, ​MichaelSC Zitadelle SpandauFM22082199
118Pfreundt, ​JakobKönigsspr. SC.1984 e.V.23852198
119Friedersdorff, ​Dr. FrankPneumant Fürstenwalde2189
120Held, ​PeterSC Kreuzberg2180
121Voege, ​Tobias HSK Lister TurmFM22712171
122Davaademberel, ​Nomin-ErdeneMongoliaIM WGM23712170
123Pfadenhauer, ​JohannesTSV Bindlach Aktionär2167
124Hartmann, ​JakobSV Königsjäger Süd-West21812165
125Colbow, ​CollinSchachklub Bremen-Nord2162
126Jovalekic , ​OliverSG Turm Albstadt 2158
127Wierzbicki, ​JirawatSK König Tegel 194921252156
128Groß, ​ThorstenSC Weisse Dame e.V.21702151
129Uhl, ​HeinzSC Weisse Dame e.V.2151
130McGowan, ​DanielSF Berlin 19032151
131Rupp, ​MichaelSV Ebersbach22582145
132Offermann, ​FernandoSF Berlin 19032143
133Rath, ​AlinaSK König Tegel 194920232136
134Major, ​VitalijSC Zugzwang 9522072135
135Nguyen Luu, ​Truong SonSK Zehlendorf2133
136Daverkausen, ​BerndKSK Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V.2132
137Schmidt, ​CarstenVfB Hermsdorf21232121
138Jaeschke, ​Jens-UweSchachfreunde Nord-Ost Berlin2116
139Gallien, ​FabianSC Schwarz-Weiß LichtenradeCM20592114
140Prill, ​DanielSC Heitersheim22232113
141Berndt, ​MatthiasSC Fulda20772113
142Schildt, ​RenéSC Zugzwang 952112
143Nohr, ​JonasSV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.2111
144Bethe, ​StephanSC Kreuzberg2111
145Jacobs, ​FlorianZukertort Amstelveen22352110
146Gottas, ​MikeSV Wiehl2108
147Shpati, ​TedSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade20812106
148Artukovic, ​AdisSC Zugzwang 9520512103
149Hansch, ​TorstenStendaler SKCM21202102
150Schmid, ​Jürgen2099
151Kardoeus, ​DavidSV Werder Bremen22292085
152Donath, ​JohannBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee2085
153Ritz, ​OlafTSV Mariendorf 18972079
154Grötzbach, ​DanielHamburger SK2074
155Mandic, ​MilenkoDragojle Babic19562069
156Kunz, ​AndreBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee21542067
157Kopylov, ​DanielTuRa Harksheide 23062064
158Parvanyan, ​AshotSK Norderstedt von 1975FM23832061
159Pahl, ​ErikDelmenhorster SK2053
160Heerde, ​ThomasSC Weiße Dame20102047
161Bossy, ​ArnimKönigsspringer Gelsenkirchen 21812044
162Jesse, ​TimoESV Eberswalde 20642040
163Gebert-Vangeel, ​RalfTSV Mariendorf 18972035
164Drill, ​FrankSfr. Neuberg2024
165Hoppe, ​FrankSV Berolina Mitte20142024
166Muedder, ​RafaelSG Solingen2023
167Tahiri, ​DautSK Tempelhof20862022
168Kühn, ​BerndSK Frankenthal2014
169Düber, ​OlafSV Weidenau-Geisweid2007
170Kutschke, ​JensSF Berlin 190319852005
171Stumpf, ​DanielSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade21012004
172Groot, ​Patrick2004
173Schäfer , ​SvenSK Dessau 932004
174Hansch, ​StephanStendaler SK22052003
175Bender, ​LeonSfr.1932 Kelkheim1998
176Vollak, ​AndreasSC Empor Potsdam 195220171994
177Schmidek, ​EmilSF Berlin 1903FM23891993
178Lindam, ​IngoKölner SK Dr. Lasker 186121171990
179Birkholz, ​OlgaTSV BindlachWFM20891989
180Pahl, ​TheisDelmenhorster SK1987
181Lang, ​HenryFHSG Stralsund1985
182Schleicher, ​JanekSV Blau Weiß Bürgel1982
183Heyme, ​SibylleASP Hoyerswerda20481980
184Krottki, ​MicheleVfb Hermsdorf1978
185Adelberger, ​GeorgSC Kreuzberg1977
186Gasik, ​Piotr20271976
187Paris, ​GrigoriTus Makkabi Berlin1976
188Kather, ​YannickSC Weisse Dame e.V.20841973
189Fabregas, ​OliverSV Laatzen19121963
190Becker, ​SvenSC Kreuzberg1954
191Hänsel, ​MarvinSV Hellas Nauen1951
192Oelmann, ​HenrySC Oranienburg1950
193Eisheh, ​Jens-TarekLübecker Schachverein1947
194Thesing, ​AnsgarSC Kreuzberg19251939
195Erofeev, ​AnastasiaSV Werder Bremen1936
196Killer, ​OliverSchachclub Lenzburg1936
197Nofal, ​JameelSC Zitadelle Spandau1934
198Mehringer, ​JörgSchachpinguine Berlin1933
199Piskaykin , ​BogdanSK König Tegel 194918951933
200Hörmann, ​DavidSC Weisse Dame e.V.19921932
201Lindhauer, ​ThorbenSF Berlin 19031927
202Steffan, ​KlausTSV Bindlach Aktionär1926
203Godzwon, ​IwoKorona Gdansk 22491925
204Idaczek, ​GuenterTSV Mariendorf 18971925
205Lawrenz, ​SebastianSchachclub Zitadelle Spandau 19771924
206Wierzbicki, ​Jan-DanielSK König Tegel 194920221920
207Tsironis, ​AlexandrosSA Moudania19721920
208Domaske, ​AndreasPTSV Halle19231920
209Madhan, ​BarathSC Zugzwang 95FM23091917
210Kotyk, ​MichaelHamburger SK20071914
211Acikel, ​MertSK König Tegel 194919441910
212Jovalekic, ​AleksandarSF Berlin 190319211910
213Starke, ​Dr. Rene-Reiner SW Lichtenrade19381907
214Fanin, ​Erik SK König Tegel 194918021899
215Woithe, ​DanielSV Briesen1894
216Vollbrecht, ​LarsSF Siemensstadt1883
217Stelmaszyk, ​NicoSK Lehrte1875
218Muedder, ​MelanieSG Solingen1871
219Davaademberel, ​PurevdorjMongolia 18041871
220Dittrich, ​TomSG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm1865
221Kewe, ​StefanSV Lingen18491854
222Ziems, ​MichaelSV Empor Berlin17981833
223Schoeneshoefer, ​AdrianSK Weisse Dame Hamburg 1831
224Matthes, ​BenjaminSc Oranienburg1829
225Alcer, ​FabianSV Empor Berlin1820
226Martens, ​AlexanderSF Berlin 19031819
227Heimbrodt, ​BirkSSV Rotation Berlin e.V.1818
228Asmykovich, ​IharSV Jenapharm Jena e.V.1813
229Silies, ​MartinSC Herzlake1811
230Scheffner, ​JarnoSK Nordhorn-Blanke1807
231Weber, ​GuenterSV 1920 Hofheim1795
232Rouditser, ​BenjaminSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf17791789
233Hielscher, ​UrsulaSK Doppelbauer Kiel17851778
234Hoffbauer, ​JörgSF Berlin 190317731778
235Karyah, ​ThomasSC Zugzwang 951775
236Fock, ​AminaSC Zugzwang 951763
237Fock, ​SanaSC Zugzwang 951761
238Petri, ​Ben-LucaDelmenhorster SK17671756
239Ziabari, ​MortezaSG Kettwig18651747
240Meiwes, ​ThoreSK Lehrte1744
241Reck, ​JessicaSK König Tegel 194917161681
242Krumschmidt, ​MichaelHamelner SV1652
243Brockmeyer, ​TobiasSK Lehrte1643
244Ozkan, ​SalihTurkey17691637
245Nortmann, ​GeorgSC Hümmling1637
246Pivard, ​ElsaSF Berlin 190317101630
247Held, ​MommeSC Kreuzberg1624
248Zelanti, ​MarkusSF Berlin 190315551621
249Guder, ​SibylleSF Berlin 19031599
250Schwarz, ​DominikSC Prichsenstadt1585
251Pantoglou, ​DimitriosEso Papafi chronikon16071575
252Mahler, ​SonjaSF Berlin 19031558
253Reimer, ​PhilipSK Lehrte1551
254Wadepfuhl, ​JeremySC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde1526
255Mohamad, ​AlhamidDelmenhorster SK1522
256Ratniece, ​LauraZukertort Amstelveen15221502
257Mielczarek, ​JoannaSC Friesen Lichtenberg15891500
258Tschernatsch, ​JohannesSv Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach1482
259Sundui, ​ChinguunSC Zitadelle Spandau1424
260Rabe, ​MaximilianDelmenhorster SK1417
261Date, ​AshwinSF Berlin 190314551267
262Kruse, ​HannesSK Nordhorn-Blanke
263Jablonski, ​PeterSV Mattnetz Berlin
264Schreck, ​MichaelSG Speyer-Schwegenheim
265Kohl, ​Werner
266Romero Castillo, ​JoseSF Berlin 1903
267Ehret, ​UlrichSF Berlin 1903
268Roberts, ​Brandon
269Nguyen, ​PhucSC Zugzwang 95
270Daschzeweg, ​JanshindulamSG Weißensee 49
271Bittorf, ​UweTSG Oberschöneweide
272Ozkan, ​HarunTurkey
273Urban, ​Peter
274Lerch, ​MartinSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf
275Babaali, ​Mahfoud
276Natsidis, ​ThymiosSF Berlin 1903
277Vulovic, ​Predrag
278Delling, ​ThomasASP Hoyerswerda
279Ettel, ​RalfSK König Tegel 1949
280Dobrev, ​Dobromir
281Sulger, ​MartinSC Kreuzberg
282Mauelshagen, ​MartinSV Wiehl
283Shahin, ​Ahmed
284Schubert, ​VincentSC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde
285Ehrecke, ​FelixStendaler SK
286Jeszka, ​MarekSF Berlin 1903